Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  Fact Sheet

04/25/02

Home
About Me
Fact Sheet
Interests
Photo Gallery
Book Reviews
Grace's Journal


View My Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook

 

 

 

 

The Basics

Full Name:

Grace Joan  Layugan
Nickname: Gracie, GracieLay
Date of Birth: January 1, 1986 (16 years old)
Ethnicity: Filipino-American
Current Residence: Antioch, CA, USA
Education: High School
Music: All-from hard rock to classical
Hobbies: Playing piano, singing, basketball, exercising
Favorite Foods: Asian, Mexican, Italian
Favorite Movies: Sleepless in Seattle
Favorite Book: To Kill A Mockingbird



Home | About Me | Fact Sheet | Interests | Photo Gallery | Book Reviews | Grace's Journal

This site was last updated 04/05/02